Cantinho 31 De Marco
Cantinho 31 De Marco Sao Jose dos Campos apartment lies 6 km from the São Dimas Cathedral.
Ulisses Guimaraes Square is located within a 10-minute drive of this apartment. The apartment is 4.2 km from the Thermas do Vale.
Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment, which is equipped with a dryer and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.
This apartment includes self-catering facilities like coffee and tea making equipment, and a fridge for guests' convenience. Sao Jose dos Campos Regional airport is 5 km from the property.
- Local attractions
- Capela Nossa Senhora Aparecida1431 km
- Telhanorte1290 km
- Igreja Catolica Santo Expedito2805 km
- Assembleia de Deus Ministerio Belem2728 km
- assembleia de Deus ministerio internacional agape2961 km
- Salas da Catequese1456 km
- Praca Ulisses Guimaraes2634 km
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional Airport12 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
In the room
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment?
Guests of Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Sao Dimas Cathedral, placed nearly 15 minutes away by car. Other sights are Thermas do Vale (4.2 km) as well as Praca Ulisses Guimaraes (2.7 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment?
A stay at Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment begins at $60. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment?
Guests of Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment?
Guests staying at Cantinho 31 De Marco apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Yuda Sushi, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Le Gustta Rotisserie is a popular choice, with a high 10 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment.